WorldWise
-
The Londoner Chess Pieces - Bud Rosewood & Boxwood with 4.25" King
WorldWise
€ 472.98The Londoner Chess PiecesBud Rosewood & Boxwood with 4.25" King The Londoner chess pieces, made from exotic Bud Rosewood, are meticulously fashioned to show the stunning nature of the wood. Triple...- SKU:
- 42BRCLV
€ 472.98 -
The Lyon Chess Pieces - Black & Natural Kirkwood with 3.25" King
WorldWise
€ 71.36Chess The Lyon Chess Pieces Black & Natural Kirkwood with 3.25" King The Lyon chess pieces ares specially designed to be your high quality "everyday" set, whether at home, in chess clubs or in...- SKU:
- 32KL
€ 71.36 -
The Medieval Knights in Armor Chess Pieces - Acrylic Resin with 3.25" King
WorldWise
€ 133.83The Medieval Knights in Armor Chess Pieces - Acrylic Resin with 3.25" King An amazing recreation of the Knights of old. The Medieval Knights are battle dressed in armor and ready to contend with any...- SKU:
- R73053
€ 133.83 -
The Napoleon Chess Pieces - Metal Chessmen with 3.25" King
WorldWise
€ 258.78The Napoleon Chess Pieces Metal Chessmen with 3.25" King Introducing our exquisite Napoleon character chess pieces, meticulously crafted in Italy to bring a touch of regal elegance to your chess...- SKU:
- 92M
€ 258.78 -
The Opulent Chess Pieces - Metal & Golden Rosewood with 4" King
WorldWise
€ 374.81The Opulent Chess PiecesMetal & Golden Rosewood with 4" King Introducing our exquisite metal and wood chessmen, meticulously crafted to elevate your chess playing experience to new heights. These...- SKU:
- 142MW
€ 374.81 -
The Resilience Chess Pieces - Black & Natural Boxwood with 3" King
WorldWise
€ 71.36The Resilience Chess Pieces Black & Natural Boxwood with 3" King Introducing The Resilience chessmen with the stylish French knight, meticulously crafted to bring sophistication and elegance to...- SKU:
- 30BF
€ 71.36 -
The Robin Hood Themed Chess Pieces - Acrylic Resin with 3.25" King
WorldWise
€ 133.83Robin Hood Chess Pieces Acrylic Resin with 3.25" King Embark on a swashbuckling adventure with the most famous thief in mythology. Steal from you opponent and give to yourself with the Robin Hood...- SKU:
- R71151
€ 133.83 -
The Tuscan Colonnade Chess Pieces - Wood and Metal with 3" King
WorldWise
€ 330.18Tuscan Colonnade Wood and Metal Chess Pieces Distinctive Italian columnar styling meets the traditional English chess piece design in our Tuscan Colonnade chess pieces. Each piece's graceful woo- SKU:
- 141BN
€ 330.18