WorldWise
-
The Londoner Chess Pieces - Bud Rosewood & Boxwood with 4.25" King
WorldWise
£396.24The Londoner Chess PiecesBud Rosewood & Boxwood with 4.25" King The Londoner chess pieces, made from exotic Bud Rosewood, are meticulously fashioned to show the stunning nature of the wood. Triple...- SKU:
- 42BRCLV
£396.24 -
The Lyon Chess Pieces - Black & Natural Kirkwood with 3.25" King
WorldWise
£59.78Chess The Lyon Chess Pieces Black & Natural Kirkwood with 3.25" King The Lyon chess pieces ares specially designed to be your high quality "everyday" set, whether at home, in chess clubs or in...- SKU:
- 32KL
£59.78 -
The Medieval Knights in Armor Chess Pieces - Acrylic Resin with 3.25" King
WorldWise
£112.12The Medieval Knights in Armor Chess Pieces - Acrylic Resin with 3.25" King An amazing recreation of the Knights of old. The Medieval Knights are battle dressed in armor and ready to contend with any...- SKU:
- R73053
£112.12 -
The Napoleon Chess Pieces - Metal Chessmen with 3.25" King
WorldWise
£216.80The Napoleon Chess Pieces Metal Chessmen with 3.25" King Introducing our exquisite Napoleon character chess pieces, meticulously crafted in Italy to bring a touch of regal elegance to your chess...- SKU:
- 92M
£216.80 -
The Opulent Chess Pieces - Metal & Golden Rosewood with 4" King
WorldWise
£314.00The Opulent Chess PiecesMetal & Golden Rosewood with 4" King Introducing our exquisite metal and wood chessmen, meticulously crafted to elevate your chess playing experience to new heights. These...- SKU:
- 142MW
£314.00 -
The Resilience Chess Pieces - Black & Natural Boxwood with 3" King
WorldWise
£59.78The Resilience Chess Pieces Black & Natural Boxwood with 3" King Introducing The Resilience chessmen with the stylish French knight, meticulously crafted to bring sophistication and elegance to...- SKU:
- 30BF
£59.78 -
The Robin Hood Themed Chess Pieces - Acrylic Resin with 3.25" King
WorldWise
£112.12Robin Hood Chess Pieces Acrylic Resin with 3.25" King Embark on a swashbuckling adventure with the most famous thief in mythology. Steal from you opponent and give to yourself with the Robin Hood...- SKU:
- R71151
£112.12 -
The Tuscan Colonnade Chess Pieces - Wood and Metal with 3" King
WorldWise
£276.61Tuscan Colonnade Wood and Metal Chess Pieces Distinctive Italian columnar styling meets the traditional English chess piece design in our Tuscan Colonnade chess pieces. Each piece's graceful woo- SKU:
- 141BN
£276.61