DGT
-
Connection Materials for FIRST Tournament Board (USB-C)
DGT
$299.95Connection Materials for first Tournament Board (USB-C) Since January 2020 all Electronic Tournament Boards have a modern USB-C connection. Electronic DGT boards are no longer produced with serial...- SKU:
- dgt cable
$299.95 -
DGT 3000 Chess & Game Clock - Red
DGT
$79.95The DGT 3000 was launched in October 2014 and is DGT's most advanced chess clock yet. It connects to all DGT e-Boards and is in full accordance with FIDE rules and regulations.The DGT 3000 replaces...- SKU:
- DGT3000R
$79.95 -
DGT Chess Board Carrying Case for DGT E-Boards
DGT
$99.95DGT Carrying Case Black The ideal way to carry your DGT e-board, accessories and a DGT digital clock. This perfectly designed DGT carrying bag is made of robust canvas and reinforced padding...- SKU:
- DGT-bag
$99.95 -
DGT Echo Speaking Chess Clock and Game Timer
DGT
$299.95Echo Speaking Chess Clock and Game Timer Quick and easy to set and program and use The clock has 24 pre-set timing options and 5 slots for manual- SKU:
- dgt-scho
$299.95 -
Electronic Chess Board - DGT Rosewood USB Chessboard Computer (No Chess Pieces)
DGT
$549.95Electronic Chess Board DGT Rosewood USB Chessboard (No Pieces) This is the official DGT (Digital Game Technology) USB connection board that integrates the trusted DGT electronic chess piece...- SKU:
- Rosewood-USB
$549.95 -
Electronic Chess Board - DGT Walnut USB Chessboard Computer (No Chess Pieces)
DGT
$499.95Electronic Chess BoardDGT Walnut USB Chessboard (No Pieces) This is the official DGT (Digital Game Technology) USB connection board that integrates the trusted DGT electronic chess piece detection...- SKU:
- USB-Walnut
$499.95 -
Electronic Chess Board - DGT Wenge USB Chessboard (No Chess Pieces)
DGT
$499.95Electronic Chess Board DGT Wenge USB Chessboard (No Chess Pieces) This is the official DGT (Digital Game Technology) USB connection board that integrates the trusted DGT electronic chess piece...- SKU:
- Wenge-usb
$499.95 -
Smart Board - DGT Electronic Computer Chess Board
DGT
$500.00DGT Smart Board Plastic Chess Board and Integrated Chess ComputerwithThe Plastic Electronic Chess Pieces by DGT The DGT Smart Board is the new addition to the DGT range of electronic chess...- SKU:
- smart-pieces
$500.00 -
The Classic Weighted Chess Pieces - DGT Electronic Chessmen in Black & Natural Boxwood with 3.7" King
DGT
$599.95The Classic Weighted Chess Pieces DGT Electronic Chessmen in Black & Natural Boxwood with 3.7" King The DGT Classic Weighted chess pieces are handcrafted from wood in the Staunton design, varnished...- SKU:
- classic-dgt
$599.95 -
The Ebony Chess Pieces - DGT Electronic Chessmen in Ebony & Natural Boxwood with 3.7" King
DGT
$549.95The Ebony Chess Pieces DGT Electronic Chessmen Ebony & Natural Boxwood with 3.7" King The DGT Ebony pieces are the most luxurious chess pieces for DGT e-boards, made from the finest Ebony wood for...- SKU:
- dgt-rebony
$549.95 -
On Sale
The Ebony Weighted Chess Pieces - DGT Electronic Chessmen in Ebony & Natural Boxwood with 3.7" King
DGT
Now: $649.95Was: $699.95The Ebony Weighted Chess PiecesDGT Electronic Chessmen Ebony & Natural Boxwood with 3.7" King The DGT Ebony WEIGHTED pieces are the most luxurious chess pieces for DGT e-boards, made from the finest...- SKU:
- DGT-Ebony-weighted
Now: $649.95Was: $699.95 -
The Royal Chess Pieces - DGT Electronic Chessmen in Rosewood & Natural Boxwood with 3.7" King
DGT
$399.95The Royal Chess Pieces DGT Electronic Chessmen Rosewood & Natural Boxwood with 3.7" King The DGT Royal chess pieces are made from the finest Rosewood for the Black chess pieces and features an...- SKU:
- dgt-royal
$399.95