WorldWise
-
Chess Board: Wood Framed Chess Board with Chest for Chess Piece Storage
WorldWise
€ 115.98Wood Framed Chess Board with Chest for Chess Piece Storage This is a great way to keep your chess pieces and board all together. The wood is cherry stained and the chest is Bronze and silver. On...- SKU:
- -40394CCT
€ 115.98 -
Chess Set: The Lyon Black & Natural Kirkwood on Brown & White Faux Leather Chess Board 1.75" Squares
WorldWise
€ 142.76The Lyon Chess SetBrown & White Faux Leather Chess Board 1.75" Squares The Chess pieces: The Lyon chess pieces are specially designed to be your high quality "everyday" set, whether at home, in...- SKU:
- 32KL-78814
€ 142.76 -
Chess Set: Zagreb 3.75" King Golden Rosewood & Boxwood on Beachwood Chess Board with Storage
WorldWise
€ 356.96Zagreb 3.75" King Golden Rosewood & BoxwoodBeachwood Chess Board with Storage The Chess Pieces: These exquisitely crafted chess pieces are meticulously fashioned from Golden Rosewood , renowned...- SKU:
- 37SO-50455ICT
€ 356.96 -
Chess Set: Camelot Busts Blue Acrylic Base with Blue & Ivory Chess Board
WorldWise
€ 344.46Themed Chess Set: Camelot BustsBlue & Ivory Chess Board The Chess Pieces: Enter King Arthur's mystical realm of Camelot with these chess pieces fashioned after the characters found in the legends...- SKU:
- R71291-BL
€ 344.46 -
Chess Set: Camelot Busts with Grey Briar Chess Board
WorldWise
€ 401.58Themed Chess Set: Camelot Busts Grey Briar Chess Board The Chess Pieces: Enter King Arthur's mystical realm of Camelot with these chess pieces fashioned after the characters found in the legends...- SKU:
- R71291-GY
€ 401.58 -
Chess Set: Dionysus Red & Black Alabaster Chess Pieces on Wood Framed Chess Board
WorldWise
€ 490.83Dionysus Red & Black Alabaster Chess PiecesWood Framed Chess Board The Chess Pieces: Alabaster has been sought after since the Golden age of the Egyptians. The family firm of Chiellini S.N.C...- SKU:
- NS155RB
€ 490.83 -
Chess Set: Exquis Chess Pieces on Faux Leather Chess Board 1.75" squares
WorldWise
€ 115.98Exquis Chess Pieces Faux Leather Chess Board 1.75" squares The Chess Pieces: Introducing The Exquis chess pieces with the French knight style, meticulously crafted to exude sophistication and...- SKU:
- -78814
€ 115.98 -
Chess Set: Exquis Chess Pieces on Walnut & Maple Chess Board 125" squares
WorldWise
€ 124.91Exquis Chess Pieces Walnut & Maple Chess Board 125" squares The Chess Pieces: Introducing The Exquis chess pieces with the French knight style, meticulously crafted to exude sophistication and...- SKU:
- 30KF-95814
€ 124.91 -
Chess Set: King Arthur's Court Painted Resin with Cherry Stained Chest Bronze & Silver Chess Board
WorldWise
€ 223.08King Arthur's CourtCherry Stained Storage Chess Board The Chess Pieces: According to legend, King Arthur was the son of Uther. After Uther's death there was no king ruling all England. A sword...- SKU:
- R75138-CCT
€ 223.08 -
Chess Set: Lada Chess Pieces on Walnut & Maple Chess Board
WorldWise
€ 223.08Lada Chess Pieces Walnut & Maple Chess Board The Chess Pieces: Discover the timeless elegance of our Lada ches pieces with the old Russian knight style. Crafted from premium Kirkwood and Natural...- SKU:
- 37KO-95817
€ 223.08 -
Chess Set: Londoner Chess Pieces - Bud Rosewood & Boxwood on Walnut & Sycamore Chess Board
WorldWise
€ 606.86The Londoner Chess Pieces Walnut & Sycamore Chess Board The Chess Pieces: The Londoner chess pieces, made from exotic Bud Rosewood, are meticulously fashioned to show the stunning nature of the...- SKU:
- 42BRCLV-50500WSB
€ 606.86 -
Chess Set: Magnetic Chess Pieces and Folding Chess Board
WorldWise
€ 62.43Magnetic Chess Pieces Folding Storage Chess Board The Chess Pieces: ChessCentral's portable series has a 1.75 inch King. The set folds up into a small book-style carrying case for easy travel and...- SKU:
- 68735
€ 62.43